Friday, 20 March 2015

yeah hahaha.

Holy cow I am in blog land.. yeah haha.
This my first ever dresden plate from Thursday ...see yah in the hall later.. big hugs. Diddles.

5 comments:

  1. Great Dresden.......welcome to blogland... ... What what a wonderful day at nundle.... Cheers

    ReplyDelete
  2. Great Dresden.......welcome to blogland... ... What what a wonderful day at nundle.... Cheers

    ReplyDelete
  3. Welcome to blogland Diddles. Your dresden plate is gorgeous. Hope you're having a great first time at Nundle.

    ReplyDelete
  4. Wow how pretty !!! Have lots of fun in Nundle ;)))

    ReplyDelete

Thanks for visiting my blog..